Ice Hockey Wiki
Advertisement
See also: 2017 Women's Ice Hockey World Championships
2017 IIHF Women's World Championship
Division II
2017 IIHF Women's World Championship Division II.png
Tournament details
Host countries Flag of South Korea South Korea
Flag of Iceland Iceland
Flag of Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Dates 2–8 April (Group A)
27 February – 5 March (Group B)
12–17 December (Qualification)
Teams 12
Venue(s) 4 (in 3 host cities)
2016
2018

The 2017 IIHF Women's World Championship Division II was an international Ice hockey tournament run by the International Ice Hockey Federation. Group A was contested in Gangneung, South Korea, from 2 to 8 April 2017, Group B in Akureyri, Iceland from 27 February to 5 March 2017 and the qualification in Taipei City, Chinese Taipei from 12 to 17 December 2016.[1]

Venues[]

Group A Group B Qualification
Gangneung Akureyri Taipei City
Gangneung Hockey Centre
Capacity: 10,000
Kwandong Hockey Centre
Capacity: 6,000
Akureyri Ice Rink
Capacity: 1,000
Annex Ice Rink
Capacity: 1,000

Group A tournament[]

2017 IIHF Women's World Championship Division II A
Tournament details
Host country Flag of South Korea South Korea
Dates 2–8 April
Teams 6
Venue(s) 2 (in 1 host city)
Tournament statistics
Matches played 15
Goals scored 84 (5.6 per match)
Attendance 20,611 (1,374 per match)
Scoring leader(s) Flag of United Kingdom Angela Taylor
(12 points)
Website IIHF.com

Participants[]

Team Qualification
Flag of the Netherlands.png Netherlands Placed 6th in Division I B and were relegated.
Flag of Korea.gif South Korea Host, placed 2nd in Division II A last year.
Flag of Great Britain.gif United Kingdom Placed 3rd in Division II A last year.
Flag of North Korea.gif North Korea Placed 4th in Division II A last year.
Flag of Slovenia.png Slovenia Placed 5th in Division II A last year.
Flag of Australia.jpg Australia Placed 1st in Division II B last year and were promoted.

Match officials[]

4 referees and 7 linesmen were selected for the tournament.[2]

Referees
  • Flag of Canada Vanessa Morin
  • Flag of Japan Anna Kuroda
  • Flag of the United States Chelsea Rapin
  • Flag of Norway Rita Rygh

Linesmen
  • Flag of Switzerland Tanja Cadonau
  • Flag of Japan Aiko Hoshi
  • Flag of Finland Jenni Jaatinen
  • Flag of South Korea Lee Kyung-sun
  • Flag of South Korea Lee Tae-ri
  • Flag of Norway Bente Owren
  • Flag of the United States Brienne Stewart

Standings[]

Pos Team Pld W OTW OTL L GF GA GD Pts Qualification
1 Flag of Korea.gif South Korea (H, P) 5 5 0 0 0 21 3 +18 15 Promoted to 2018 Division I B
2 Flag of the Netherlands.png Netherlands 5 4 0 0 1 17 10 +7 12
3 Flag of Great Britain.gif United Kingdom 5 2 0 1 2 20 16 +4 7
4 Flag of North Korea.gif North Korea 5 1 1 0 3 10 13 −3 5
5 Flag of Slovenia.png Slovenia 5 1 0 0 4 9 22 −13 3[lower-alpha 1]
6 Flag of Australia.jpg Australia 5 1 0 0 4 7 20 −13 3[lower-alpha 1]
Source: IIHF
Rules for classification: 1) points; 2) head-to-head points; 3) head-to-head goal difference; 4) head-to-head number of goals scored; 5) result against closest best-ranked team outside tied teams; 6) result against second-best ranked team outside tied teams; 7) seeding before tournament.
(H) Host; (P) Promoted.
Notes:
  1. Tournaments assigned. iihfworlds2016.com (20 May 2016).
  2. IIHF ICE HOCKEY WOMEN'S WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP DIV II GROUP A – COMPETITION OFFICIALS (2 April 2017). Retrieved on 2017-09-17.

Results[]

All times are local (UTC+9).

2 April 2017
12:00
Australia Flag of Australia.jpg 2–1
(1–1, 0–0, 1–0)
Flag of North Korea.gif North Korea Gangneung Hockey Centre, Gangneung
Attendance: 1,923
2 April 2017
16:30
United Kingdom Flag of Great Britain.gif 4–5
(0–1, 3–3, 1–1)
Flag of the Netherlands.png Netherlands Catholic Kwandong University Gymnasium, Gangneung
Attendance: 409
2 April 2017
21:00
South Korea Flag of Korea.gif 5–1
(1–1, 2–0, 2–0)
Flag of Slovenia.png Slovenia Catholic Kwandong University Gymnasium, Gangneung
Attendance: 1,096
3 April 2017
16:30
Netherlands Flag of the Netherlands.png 4–2
(1–0, 2–2, 1–0)
Flag of North Korea.gif North Korea Catholic Kwandong University Gymnasium, Gangneung
Attendance: 1,048
3 April 2017
21:00
Slovenia Flag of Slovenia.png 3–0
(2–0, 1–0, 0–0)
Flag of Australia.jpg Australia Gangneung Hockey Centre, Gangneung
Attendance: 247
3 April 2017
21:00
South Korea Flag of Korea.gif 3–1
(2–0, 0–1, 1–0)
Flag of Great Britain.gif United Kingdom Gangneung Hockey Centre, Gangneung
Attendance: 1,228
5 April 2017
12:00
Netherlands Flag of the Netherlands.png 5–1
(2–1, 2–0, 1–0)
Flag of Slovenia.png Slovenia Catholic Kwandong University Gymnasium, Gangneung
Attendance: 851
5 April 2017
16:30
United Kingdom Flag of Great Britain.gif 2–3 OT
(0–0, 0–1, 2–1)
OT: (0–1)
Flag of North Korea.gif North Korea Gangneung Hockey Centre, Gangneung
Attendance: 1,627
5 April 2017
21:00
South Korea Flag of Korea.gif 8–1
(2–0, 5–0, 1–1)
Flag of Australia.jpg Australia Catholic Kwandong University Gymnasium, Gangneung
Attendance: 1,042
6 April 2017
16:30
Slovenia Flag of Slovenia.png 2–8
(0–4, 0–3, 2–1)
Flag of Great Britain.gif United Kingdom Catholic Kwandong University Gymnasium, Gangneung
Attendance: 396
6 April 2017
21:00
Australia Flag of Australia.jpg 1–3
(0–2, 1–1, 0–0)
Flag of the Netherlands.png Netherlands Catholic Kwandong University Gymnasium, Gangneung
Attendance: 367
6 April 2017
21:00
North Korea Flag of North Korea.gif 0–3
(0–2, 0–1, 0–0)
Flag of Korea.gif South Korea Gangneung Hockey Centre, Gangneung
Attendance: 5,800
8 April 2017
12:00
North Korea Flag of North Korea.gif 4–2
(0–2, 2–0, 2–0)
Flag of Slovenia.png Slovenia Catholic Kwandong University Gymnasium, Gangneung
Attendance: 1,539
8 April 2017
16:30
Netherlands Flag of the Netherlands.png 0–2
(0–0, 0–1, 0–1)
Flag of Korea.gif South Korea Catholic Kwandong University Gymnasium, Gangneung
Attendance: 2,482
8 April 2017
21:00
United Kingdom Flag of Great Britain.gif 5–3
(2–1, 1–2, 2–0)
Flag of Australia.jpg Australia Catholic Kwandong University Gymnasium, Gangneung
Attendance: 556

Awards and statistics[]

Awards[]

  • Best players selected by the directorate:
    • Best Goalkeeper: Flag of South Korea Han Do-hee
    • Best Defenseman: Flag of Netherlands Kayleigh Hamers
    • Best Forward: Flag of Slovenia Pia Pren

Source: IIHF.com

Scoring leaders[]

List shows the top skaters sorted by points, then goals.

Player GP G A Pts +/− PIM POS
Flag of United Kingdom Angela Taylor 5 3 9 12 +8 2 F
Flag of South Korea Park Jong-ah 5 4 6 10 +5 0 F
Flag of United Kingdom Kathryn Marsden 5 5 4 9 +7 4 F
Flag of Slovenia Pia Pren 5 4 4 8 –1 4 F
Flag of Netherlands Julie Zwarthoed 5 3 5 8 +7 2 F
Flag of Slovenia Sara Confidenti 5 3 4 7 +1 6 F
Flag of United Kingdom Katie Henry 5 3 3 6 +3 10 F
Flag of Netherlands Savine Wielenga 5 1 5 6 +5 0 F
Flag of South Korea Han Soo-jin 5 4 1 5 +4 2 F
Flag of South Korea Jo Su-sie 5 2 3 5 +3 0 F

GP = Games played; G = Goals; A = Assists; Pts = Points; +/− = Plus/Minus; PIM = Penalties in Minutes; POS = Position
Source: IIHF.com

Goaltending leaders[]

Only the top five goaltenders, based on save percentage, who have played at least 40% of their team's minutes, are included in this list.

Player TOI GA GAA SA Sv% SO
Flag of South Korea Han Do-hee 240:00 3 0.75 63 95.24 1
Flag of Slovenia Pia Dukarič 201:01 16 4.57 221 92.76 1
Flag of Netherlands Lisa Daams 180:00 5 1.67 66 92.42 0
Flag of North Korea So Jong-sim 252:49 11 2.61 110 90.00 0
Flag of United Kingdom Nicole Jackson 291:16 15 3.09 140 89.29 0

TOI = Time on Ice (minutes:seconds); SA = Shots Against; GA = Goals Against; GAA = Goals Against Average; Sv% = Save Percentage; SO = Shutouts
Source: IIHF.com

Group B tournament[]

2017 IIHF Women's World Championship Division II B
Tournament details
Host country Flag of Iceland Iceland
Dates 27 February – 5 March
Teams 6
Venue(s) 2 (in 1 host city)
Tournament statistics
Matches played 15
Goals scored 109 (7.27 per match)
Attendance 3,429 (229 per match)
Scoring leader(s) Flag of New Zealand Anjali Thakker
(15 points)
Website IIHF.com

Participants[]

Team Qualification
Flag of Spain.gif Spain Placed 2nd in Division II B last year.
Flag of Iceland.gif Iceland Host, placed 3rd in Division II B last year.
Flag of Mexico.gif Mexico Placed 4th in Division II B last year.
Flag of New Zealand.gif New Zealand Placed 5th in Division II B last year.
Flag of Romania.svg Romania Placed 1st in Division II B Qualification last year and were promoted.
Flag of Turkey.gif Turkey Placed 6th in Division II B last year and were allowed to remain because of Croatia's withdrawal.

Match officials[]

4 referees and 7 linesmen were selected for the tournament.[1]

Referees
  • Flag of Hungary Katalin Gérnyi
  • Flag of Russia Elena Ivanova
  • Flag of Finland Henna-Maria Koivuluoma
  • Flag of the Czech Republic Gabriela Malá

Linesmen
  • Flag of the Czech Republic Veronika Dopitová
  • Flag of Sweden Linn Forsberg
  • Flag of United Kingdom Leigh Hetherington
  • Flag of Netherlands Senovwa Mollen
  • Flag of Kazakhstan Oksana Shestakova
  • Flag of Germany Julia Tschirner
  • Flag of Austria Julia Weegh

Standings[]

Pos Team Pld W OTW OTL L GF GA GD Pts Qualification
1 Flag of Mexico.gif Mexico (P) 5 4 0 0 1 19 9 +10 12 Promoted to 2018 Division II A
2 Flag of Spain.gif Spain 5 3 1 0 1 26 7 +19 11
3 Flag of New Zealand.gif New Zealand 5 3 0 1 1 20 13 +7 10
4 Flag of Iceland.gif Iceland (H) 5 2 0 0 3 19 13 +6 6[lower-alpha 2]
5 Flag of Turkey.gif Turkey 5 2 0 0 3 15 31 −16 6[lower-alpha 2]
6 Flag of Romania.svg Romania 5 0 0 0 5 10 36 −26 0
Source: IIHF
Rules for classification: 1) points; 2) head-to-head points; 3) head-to-head goal difference; 4) head-to-head number of goals scored; 5) result against closest best-ranked team outside tied teams; 6) result against second-best ranked team outside tied teams; 7) seeding before tournament.
(H) Host; (P) Promoted.
Notes:

Results[]

All times are local (UTC±0).

27 February 2017
13:00
Turkey Flag of Turkey.gif 3–5
(1–3, 1–2, 1–0)
Flag of New Zealand.gif New Zealand Akureyri Ice Rink, Akureyri
Attendance: 164
27 February 2017
16:30
Mexico Flag of Mexico.gif 3–1
(2–0, 0–1, 1–0)
Flag of Spain.gif Spain Akureyri Ice Rink, Akureyri
Attendance: 280
27 February 2017
20:00
Iceland Flag of Iceland.gif 7–2
(3–0, 1–0, 3–2)
Flag of Romania.svg Romania Akureyri Ice Rink, Akureyri
Attendance: 420
28 February 2017
13:00
Spain Flag of Spain.gif 3–2 OT
(2–2, 0–0, 0–0)
(OT 1–0)
Flag of New Zealand.gif New Zealand Akureyri Ice Rink, Akureyri
Attendance: 100
28 February 2017
16:30
Romania Flag of Romania.svg 4–6
(2–3, 1–2, 1–1)
Flag of Turkey.gif Turkey Akureyri Ice Rink, Akureyri
Attendance: 80
28 February 2017
20:00
Iceland Flag of Iceland.gif 2–4
(1–1, 1–1, 0–2)
Flag of Mexico.gif Mexico Akureyri Ice Rink, Akureyri
Attendance: 350
2 March 2017
13:00
Spain Flag of Spain.gif 8–1
(1–1, 1–0, 6–0)
Flag of Romania.svg Romania Akureyri Ice Rink, Akureyri
Attendance: 60
2 March 2017
16:30
Mexico Flag of Mexico.gif 1–0
(0–0, 1–0, 0–0)
Flag of New Zealand.gif New Zealand Akureyri Ice Rink, Akureyri
Attendance: 95
2 March 2017
20:00
Iceland Flag of Iceland.gif 6–0
(4–0, 0–0, 2–0)
Flag of Turkey.gif Turkey Akureyri Ice Rink, Akureyri
Attendance: 470
3 March 2017
13:00
Romania Flag of Romania.svg 0–6
(0–3, 0–1, 0–2)
Flag of Mexico.gif Mexico Akureyri Ice Rink, Akureyri
Attendance: 21
3 March 2017
16:30
Turkey Flag of Turkey.gif 0–11
(0–2, 0–5, 0–4)
Flag of Spain.gif Spain Akureyri Ice Rink, Akureyri
Attendance: 34
3 March 2017
20:00
New Zealand Flag of New Zealand.gif 4–3
(1–0, 1–3, 2–0)
Flag of Iceland.gif Iceland Akureyri Ice Rink, Akureyri
Attendance: 578
5 March 2017
13:00
Mexico Flag of Mexico.gif 5–6
(2–0, 3–4, 0–2)
Flag of Turkey.gif Turkey Akureyri Ice Rink, Akureyri
Attendance: 52
5 March 2017
16:30
New Zealand Flag of New Zealand.gif 9–3
(1–0, 4–3, 4–0)
Flag of Romania.svg Romania Akureyri Ice Rink, Akureyri
Attendance: 43
5 March 2017
20:00
Spain Flag of Spain.gif 3–1
(2–0, 1–0, 0–1)
Flag of Iceland.gif Iceland Akureyri Ice Rink, Akureyri
Attendance: 682

Awards and statistics[]

Awards[]

  • Best players selected by the directorate:
    • Best Goalkeeper: Flag of Mexico Mónica Renteria
    • Best Defenseman: Flag of Iceland Eva Karvelsdóttir
    • Best Forward: Flag of New Zealand Anjali Thakker

Source: IIHF.com

Scoring leaders[]

List shows the top skaters sorted by points, then goals.

Player GP G A Pts +/− PIM POS
Flag of New Zealand Anjali Thakker 5 7 8 15 +9 2 F
Flag of Turkey Çağla Baktıroğlu 5 7 6 13 +1 0 F
Flag of Mexico María Chávez 5 5 4 9 +4 4 F
Flag of Iceland Flosrún Jóhannesdóttir 5 6 2 8 +1 6 F
Flag of Mexico Claudia Tellez 5 4 4 8 +6 4 F
Flag of Spain Vega Muñoz 5 3 5 8 +7 6 F
Flag of Spain Carmen Rivera 5 3 5 8 +7 2 F
Flag of Spain Ainhoa Merino 5 6 1 7 +7 4 F
Flag of Romania Voicu Ana 5 5 2 7 −4 14 F
Flag of Iceland Sunna Björgvinsdóttir 5 4 3 7 +4 4 F
Flag of Spain Sara Danielsson 5 4 3 7 +9 6 F

GP = Games played; G = Goals; A = Assists; Pts = Points; +/− = Plus/Minus; PIM = Penalties in Minutes; POS = Position
Source: IIHF.com

Leading goaltenders[]

Only the top five goaltenders, based on save percentage, who have played at least 40% of their team's minutes, are included in this list.

Player TOI GA GAA SA Sv% SO
Flag of Mexico Mónica Renteria 180:00 3 1.00 82 96.34 1
Flag of Spain Alba Gonzalo 282:26 7 1.49 100 93.00 0
Flag of New Zealand Lochlyn Hyde 297:47 13 2.62 117 88.89 0
Flag of Turkey Kübra Dadaşoğlu 290:55 28 5.77 239 88.28 0
Flag of Iceland Elise Väljaots 199:45 12 3.60 94 87.23 0

TOI = Time on Ice (minutes:seconds); SA = Shots Against; GA = Goals Against; GAA = Goals Against Average; Sv% = Save Percentage; SO = Shutouts
Source: IIHF.com

Group B qualification tournament[]

2017 IIHF Women's World Championship Division II B Qualification
Tournament details
Host country Flag of Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei
Dates 12–17 December
Teams 5
Venue(s) 1 (in 1 host city)
Tournament statistics
Matches played 10
Goals scored 85 (8.5 per match)
Attendance 4,869 (487 per match)
Scoring leader(s) Flag of Chinese Taipei Yeh Hui-chen
(15 points)
Website IIHF.com

Participants[]

Team Qualification
Flag of Hong Kong.png Hong Kong Placed 2nd in Division II B Qualification last year.
Flag of South Africa.gif South Africa Placed 3rd in Division II B Qualification last year.
Flag of Bulgaria.png Bulgaria Placed 4th in Division II B Qualification last year.
Flag of Belgium.gif Belgium Did not participate last year.
Flag of Chinese Taipei.png Chinese Taipei Host, first appearance in world championships.

Match officials[]

3 referees and 5 linesmen were selected for the tournament.[1]

Referees
  • Flag of South Korea Ma Sang-hee
  • Flag of Japan Etsuko Wada
  • Flag of the United States Laura White

Linesmen
  • Flag of Japan Sayaka Akama
  • Flag of New Zealand Ashleigh Davidson
  • Flag of Canada Elizabeth Mantha
  • Flag of the Czech Republic Theodore Streitu
  • Flag of Japan Yuka Tochigi

Standings[]

Pos Team Pld W OTW OTL L GF GA GD Pts Qualification
1 Flag of Chinese Taipei.png Chinese Taipei (H, P) 4 4 0 0 0 32 3 +29 12 Promoted to 2018 Division II B
2 Flag of Belgium.gif Belgium 4 3 0 0 1 22 3 +19 9
3 Flag of South Africa.gif South Africa 4 2 0 0 2 22 15 +7 6
4 Flag of Bulgaria.png Bulgaria 4 1 0 0 3 6 32 −26 3
5 Flag of Hong Kong.png Hong Kong 4 0 0 0 4 3 32 −29 0
Source: IIHF
Rules for classification: 1) points; 2) head-to-head points; 3) head-to-head goal difference; 4) head-to-head number of goals scored; 5) result against closest best-ranked team outside tied teams; 6) result against second-best ranked team outside tied teams; 7) seeding before tournament.
(H) Host; (P) Promoted.

Results[]

All times are local (UTC+8).

12 December 2016
15:30
Belgium Flag of Belgium.gif 8–1
(3–0, 3–0, 2–1)
Flag of South Africa.gif South Africa Annex Ice Rink, Taipei
Attendance: 297
12 December 2016
19:00
Chinese Taipei Flag of Chinese Taipei.png 13–0
(4–0, 5–0, 4–0)
Flag of Bulgaria.png Bulgaria Annex Ice Rink, Taipei
Attendance: 612
13 December 2016
15:30
Hong Kong Flag of Hong Kong.png 0–7
(0–1, 0–4, 0–2)
Flag of Belgium.gif Belgium Annex Ice Rink, Taipei
Attendance: 352
13 December 2016
19:00
South Africa Flag of South Africa.gif 1–7
(0–2, 0–4, 1–1)
Flag of Chinese Taipei.png Chinese Taipei Annex Ice Rink, Taipei
Attendance: 479
15 December 2016
15:30
South Africa Flag of South Africa.gif 11–0
(3–0, 3–0, 5–0)
Flag of Bulgaria.png Bulgaria Annex Ice Rink, Taipei
Attendance: 238
15 December 2016
19:00
Chinese Taipei Flag of Chinese Taipei.png 10–1
(3–1, 4–0, 3–0)
Flag of Hong Kong.png Hong Kong Annex Ice Rink, Taipei
Attendance: 635
16 December 2016
15:30
Bulgaria Flag of Bulgaria.png 0–6
(0–0, 0–3, 0–3)
Flag of Belgium.gif Belgium Annex Ice Rink, Taipei
Attendance: 382
16 December 2016
19:00
Hong Kong Flag of Hong Kong.png 0–9
(0–4, 0–3, 0–2)
Flag of South Africa.gif South Africa Annex Ice Rink, Taipei
Attendance: 577
17 December 2016
15:30
Bulgaria Flag of Bulgaria.png 6–2
(0–1, 4–1, 2–0)
Flag of Hong Kong.png Hong Kong Annex Ice Rink, Taipei
Attendance: 485
17 December 2016
19:00
Belgium Flag of Belgium.gif 1–2
(0–0, 1–2, 0–0)
Flag of Chinese Taipei.png Chinese Taipei Annex Ice Rink, Taipei
Attendance: 812

Awards and statistics[]

Awards[]

  • Best players selected by the directorate:
    • Best Goalkeeper: Flag of Belgium Nina van Orshaegen
    • Best Defenseman: Flag of South Africa Donne van Doesburgh
    • Best Forward: Flag of Chinese Taipei Yeh Hui-chen

Source: IIHF.com

Scoring leaders[]

List shows the top skaters sorted by points, then goals.

Player GP G A Pts +/− PIM POS
Flag of Chinese Taipei Yeh Hui-chen 4 11 4 15 +8 0 F
Flag of Chinese Taipei Hsu Ting-yu 4 4 6 10 +8 0 F
Flag of South Africa Chloe Schuurman 4 5 4 9 +8 0 F
Flag of Chinese Taipei Liu Chih-lin 4 5 3 8 +11 0 D
Flag of Chinese Taipei Teng Yu-ting 4 5 3 8 +5 2 F
Flag of South Africa Donne van Doesburgh 4 3 5 8 +5 2 D
Flag of Chinese Taipei Huang Min-chuan 4 0 8 8 +6 0 D
Flag of South Africa Nicole Schuurman 4 3 4 7 +1 2 F
Flag of South Africa Jessica Skinner 4 1 6 7 +4 0 F
Flag of Belgium Leen de Decker 4 4 1 5 +8 2 F

GP = Games played; G = Goals; A = Assists; Pts = Points; +/− = Plus/Minus; PIM = Penalties in Minutes; POS = Position
Source: IIHF.com

Leading goaltenders[]

Only the top five goaltenders, based on save percentage, who have played at least 40% of their team's minutes, are included in this list.

Player TOI GA GAA SA Sv% SO
Flag of Chinese Taipei Hsu Tzu-ting 120:00 2 1.00 54 96.30 0
Flag of Belgium Nina van Orshaegen 179:49 3 1.00 81 96.30 0
Flag of Chinese Taipei Wang Yun-tzu 120:00 1 0.50 19 94.74 1
Flag of Hong Kong Chau Nga-sze 107:15 13 7.27 126 89.68 0
Flag of South Africa Danielle Kotze 119:21 7 3.52 62 88.71 1

TOI = Time on Ice (minutes:seconds); SA = Shots Against; GA = Goals Against; GAA = Goals Against Average; Sv% = Save Percentage; SO = Shutouts
Source: IIHF.com

References[]



This page uses content from Wikipedia. The original article was at 2017 IIHF Women's World Championship Division II. The list of authors can be seen in the page history. As with Ice Hockey Wiki, the text of Wikipedia is available under the Creative Commons Attribution-Share Alike License 3.0 (Unported) (CC-BY-SA).



Cite error: <ref> tags exist for a group named "lower-alpha", but no corresponding <references group="lower-alpha"/> tag was found, or a closing </ref> is missing

Advertisement