FANDOM


Division IIEdit

Group AEdit

Held December 12-18, 2005, in Bucharest, Romania.

  GP W L T GF GA Pts
Flag of the United Kingdom Great Britain 550053310
Flag of the Netherlands Netherlands 53113887
Flag of Romania Romania 541131117
Flag of Spain Spain 513015334
Flag of Australia Australia 514017372
Flag of New Zealand New Zealand 50502640

Group BEdit

Held January 10-16, 2006, in Belgrade, Serbia and Montenegro.

  GP W L T GF GA Pts
Flag of Estonia Estonia 550046810
Flag of Croatia Croatia 532022156
Flag of Korea South Korea 522120155
Flag of Serbia and Montenegro Serbia and Montenegro 522114165
Flag of Mexico Mexico 514011402
Flag of China China 514012312
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.