FANDOM


Division IEdit

Group AEdit

Held December 11-17, 2005, in Bled, Slovenia.

  GP W L T GF GA Pts
Flag of Germany Germany 550020210
Flag of Denmark Denmark 531120177
Flag of Slovenia Slovenia 53201786
Flag of France France 5122874
Flag of Ukraine Ukraine 513110223
Flag of Japan Japan 505010290

Group BEdit

Held December 12-18, 2005, in Minsk, Belarus.

  GP W L T GF GA Pts
Flag of Belarus Belarus 54012469
Flag of Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 54102188
Flag of Italy Italy 522114155
Flag of Poland Poland 51229144
Flag of Austria Austria 50325162
Flag of Hungary Hungary 50326202
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.