FANDOM


The Division III Championships were held January 5-January 11, 2004 in Sofia, Bulgaria

Division III StandingsEdit

  GP W L T GF GA Pts
Flag of Australia Australia 5500421310
Flag of China China 541041208
Flag of Mexico Mexico 532025166
Flag of Turkey Turkey 514010382
Flag of Bulgaria Bulgaria 514013342
Flag of New Zealand New Zealand 514010302

Australia and the People's Republic of China advance to 2005 Division II Championships

Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.