FANDOM


Division I StandingsEdit

Group AEdit

  GP W L T GF GA Pts
Flag of Germany Germany 530229108
Flag of Denmark Denmark 531123167
Flag of Slovenia Slovenia 532018196
Flag of Latvia Latvia 521235196
Flag of Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 513116193
Flag of Hungary Hungary 50508460

Group BEdit

  GP W L T GF GA Pts
Flag of Belarus Belarus 5500341110
Flag of Norway Norway 532021106
Flag of France France 532022166
Flag of Italy Italy 532015186
Flag of Estonia Estonia 51409332
Flag of Japan Japan 50509220

Germany and Belarus advance to the 2005 World Junior Championships, Hungary and Japan are relegated to Division II

Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.